Canlı Sonuçlar - Yerelin SesiYerelin Sesi

5 Aralık 2021 - 23:22
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
1 - 0
Duisburg Duisburg
MS
Osnabrück Osnabrück
0 - 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 - 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
MS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Karlsruher Karlsruher
MS
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
3 - 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
2 - 2
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
MS
M'gladbach M'gladbach
0 - 6
Freiburg Freiburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
15:00
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
- : -
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
MS
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
MS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
MS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 - 2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
MS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2 - 3
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
15:30
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
- : -
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
MS
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
3 - 1
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
- : -
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
16:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
MS
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 3
Lübeck Lübeck
MS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Elversberg Elversberg
MS
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
4'
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
New York City FC New York City FC
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
13:00
Sant Julia B Sant Julia B
- : -
FC Santa Coloma B FC Santa Coloma B
15:30
UE Engordany B UE Engordany B
- : -
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
18:00
Rangers Rangers
- : -
Atletic Club Escaldes II Atletic Club Escaldes II
19:00
FC Encamp FC Encamp
- : -
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
- : -
Ordino Ordino
15:30
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
- : -
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
18:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
- : -
CE Carroi CE Carroi
20:30
Sant Julia Sant Julia
- : -
UE Engordany UE Engordany
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Wiliete Wiliete
MS
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
0 - 0
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
MS
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
0 - 1
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
MS
Sporting de Benguela Sporting de Benguela
1 - 4
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
MS
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 1
CD Huila CD Huila
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
MS
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1 - 2
Talleres Talleres
MS
Lanus Lanus
2 - 2
Rosario Central Rosario Central
MS
Huracan Huracan
1 - 0
Racing Club Racing Club
21'
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
MS
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
0 - 3
Perth Glory Perth Glory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1 - 0
Ried Ried
MS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Altach Altach
MS
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
0 - 0
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
MS
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
1 - 2
Kabala Kabala
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
0 - 1
Antwerp Antwerp
MS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
MS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
21'
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0 - 0
Racing Genk Racing Genk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Westerlo Westerlo
4 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
64'
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 2
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Tuzla City Tuzla City
2 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
MS
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA SERİE A
61'
Corinthians Corinthians
0 - 1
Gremio Gremio
62'
Bahia Bahia
2 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
66'
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
2 - 2
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
MS
Lokomotiv 1929 Lokomotiv 1929
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
MS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Red Arrows Red Arrows
2 - 1
Simba Sports Club Simba Sports Club
MS
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
1 - 1
As Otoho D'oyo As Otoho D'oyo
MS
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
MS
Cotonsport Cotonsport
2 - 0
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou
MS
Interclube Interclube
2 - 3
ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
MS
DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe
1 - 0
USGN USGN
MS
Enyimba Enyimba
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers
PS
Al Ahli Tripoli Al Ahli Tripoli
5 - 2
Stade Malien Stade Malien
MS
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
1 - 0
Maniema Union Maniema Union
MS
Al Masry Al Masry
1 - 0
Rivers United Rivers United
MS
Binga FC Binga FC
2 - 0
Zanaco Zanaco
MS
JS Saoura JS Saoura
4 - 0
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
MS
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Tusker FC Tusker FC
MS
RS Berkane RS Berkane
2 - 1
A.P. Rwandaise A.P. Rwandaise
21:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
Royal Leopards Royal Leopards
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
2 - 3
Pardubice Pardubice
MS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1 - 2
Jablonec Jablonec
MS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
4 - 1
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
MS
Slovacko Slovacko
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
2 - 1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
MS
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
5 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
DANİMARKA KUPASI
MS
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1 - 0
Hvidovre Hvidovre
MS
Brondby Brondby
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
MS
Randers Randers
0 - 2
Odense Odense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 2
Borneo FC Borneo FC
MS
Arema Arema
0 - 0
Bali United Bali United
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Noah FC Noah
3 - 0
FK Van FK Van
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
FRANSA KUPASI
PS
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
6 - 5
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
MS
Solidarité Scolaire Solidarité Scolaire
0 - 2
US Sarre-Union US Sarre-Union
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
0 - 5
Rennes Rennes
MS
Monaco Monaco
4 - 0
Metz Metz
MS
Lorient Lorient
0 - 1
Nantes Nantes
MS
Reims Reims
1 - 2
Angers Angers
MS
Montpellier Montpellier
1 - 0
Clermont Clermont
MS
Nice Nice
0 - 3
Strasbourg Strasbourg
37'
Bordeaux Bordeaux
1 - 1
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
US Concarneau US Concarneau
3 - 0
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
2 - 3
King Faisal Babes King Faisal Babes
MS
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
0 - 0
Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
MS
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
0 - 1
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
18:00
Medeama SC Medeama SC
- : -
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
MS
Dreams Dreams
2 - 1
Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars
MS
Great Olympics Great Olympics
0 - 0
Bechem United Bechem United
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
MS
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
MS
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
5 - 1
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
MS
Solola Solola
2 - 1
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
MS
Iztapa Iztapa
5 - 3
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Polokwane City Polokwane City
1 - 3
Hungry Lions Hungry Lions
MS
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
2 - 1
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
SuperSport United SuperSport United
0 - 1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Pafos FC Pafos FC
MS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Omonia Omonia
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Suwon FC Suwon FC
2 - 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
MS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
2 - 0
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 0
Daegu Daegu
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
MS
El Salvador El Salvador
1 - 1
Ekvador Ekvador
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
Sibenik Sibenik
MS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
2 - 1
Odisha FC Odisha FC
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
MS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
Twente Twente
MS
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
MS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
1 - 1
Real Espana Real Espana
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
MS
BC Rangers BC Rangers
1 - 6
Kitchee Kitchee
MS
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
4 - 0
HK U23 HK U23
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
MS
Colchester United Colchester United
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
MS
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
MS
Salford City Salford City
0 - 2
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Norwich City Norwich City
MS
Leeds United Leeds United
2 - 2
Brentford Brentford
MS
Manchester United Manchester United
1 - 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
MS
Aston Villa Aston Villa
2 - 1
Leicester City Leicester City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
Stoke City Stoke City
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
MS
Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
MS
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 0
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
MS
Traktor SC Traktor SC
0 - 2
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dundee United Dundee United
0 - 3
Celtic Celtic
MS
Livingston Livingston
0 - 1
Hearts Hearts
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Espanyol Espanyol
MS
Elche Elche
3 - 1
Cadiz Cadiz
MS
Levante Levante
0 - 0
Osasuna Osasuna
21'
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Valencia Valencia
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Ponferradina Ponferradina
2 - 1
Mirandes Mirandes
MS
Malaga Malaga
1 - 2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
MS
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Alcorcón Alcorcón
MS
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Burgos Burgos
MS
Lugo Lugo
0 - 0
Ibiza Ibiza
DA
Las Palmas Las Palmas
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
MS
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0 - 4
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
76'
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
0 - 0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
MS
Gais Gais
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Basel Basel
1 - 1
Lausanne Lausanne
MS
Lugano Lugano
2 - 0
Sion Sion
MS
St. Gallen St. Gallen
0 - 4
Grasshopper Grasshopper
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Bologna Bologna
2 - 3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
MS
Spezia Spezia
2 - 2
Sassuolo Sassuolo
MS
Venezia Venezia
3 - 4
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
MS
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1 - 3
Lazio Lazio
36'
Juventus Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa Genoa
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Como Como
0 - 1
Pisa Pisa
MS
Ascoli Ascoli
0 - 0
Parma Parma
MS
Brescia Brescia
0 - 2
Monza Monza
DA
Alessandria Alessandria
0 - 1
Cittadella Cittadella
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
2 - 0
Campobasso Campobasso
MS
Catanzaro Catanzaro
2 - 0
Foggia Foggia
MS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Olbia Olbia
MS
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
3 - 2
Robur Siena Robur Siena
MS
Pistoiese Pistoiese
2 - 3
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 2
Pescara Pescara
MS
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Padova Padova
MS
Latina Latina
1 - 0
Catania Catania
MS
Südtirol Südtirol
4 - 1
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
MS
Cesena Cesena
3 - 1
Montevarchi Montevarchi
MS
Reggiana Reggiana
2 - 1
Fermana Fermana
MS
Piacenza Piacenza
0 - 1
Lecco Lecco
MS
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
2 - 5
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
MS
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Triestina Triestina
MS
AC Renate AC Renate
2 - 0
Juventus II Juventus II
MS
Imolese Imolese
1 - 2
Modena Modena
MS
Potenza Potenza
0 - 0
Turris Turris
MS
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
2 - 3
Picerno Picerno
MS
Taranto Taranto
0 - 0
Messina Messina
MS
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
MS
Paganese Paganese
3 - 1
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
DA
Palermo Palermo
1 - 1
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Sagamihara Sagamihara
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
1 - 2
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
5 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
3 - 3
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
1 - 3
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
3 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
MS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
FC Gifu FC Gifu
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
0 - 3
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
MS
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
0 - 0
Imabari Imabari
MS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
MS
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1 - 1
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
MS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 2
Jezero Jezero
MS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 1
Petrovac Petrovac
MS
Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
2 - 2
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
18:00
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
- : -
Zeta Zeta
KATAR QSL KUPASI
MS
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
2 - 1
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
MS
Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
3 - 2
Umm Salal Umm Salal
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
2 - 1
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
63'
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
0 - 3
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
MS
US Hostert US Hostert
1 - 1
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
MS
US Mondorf US Mondorf
3 - 3
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
MS
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
2 - 1
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MS
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
2 - 1
Ujpest Ujpest
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Budaors FC Budaors FC
3 - 0
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MS
III. Kerület III. Kerület
4 - 3
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
MS
Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
3 - 2
Pecsi Pecsi
MS
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
1 - 4
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
MS
Dorogi Dorogi
0 - 1
Gyor Gyor
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
1 - 2
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
MS
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 1
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MS
Ajka Ajka
1 - 1
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
MS
Szeged Csanad Szeged Csanad
3 - 2
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
MS
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
0 - 1
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
0 - 0
Tikves Tikves
MS
Shkendija Shkendija
2 - 1
Pelister Pelister
MS
FK Skopje FK Skopje
1 - 3
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
MS
Borec Borec
1 - 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
MS
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
MS
Hibernians Hibernians
0 - 0
Floriana Floriana
MS
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
3 - 3
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
0 - 2
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
MS
Dorados Dorados
1 - 0
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MS
Atlante Atlante
0 - 0
Venados FC Venados FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Leon Leon
2 - 1
Tigres Tigres
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
0 - 1
Tromso Tromso
MS
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
0 - 0
Haugesund Haugesund
MS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Molde Molde
3 - 3
Lillestrom Lillestrom
MS
Valerenga Valerenga
2 - 0
Mjondalen Mjondalen
MS
Viking Viking
3 - 1
Odds BK Odds BK
MS
Stabaek Stabaek
1 - 3
Rosenborg Rosenborg
MS
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
2 - 2
Brann Brann
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 1
Guairena FC Guairena FC
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1 - 0
Sol de America Sol de America
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
2 - 2
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
6 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
MS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
MS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 2
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 1
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
- : -
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
MS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0 - 3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
MS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
17:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
- : -
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
MS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 3
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
64'
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Penafiel Penafiel
0 - 0
Academica Academica
MS
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Chaves Chaves
MS
Trofense Trofense
1 - 0
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
23:30
Mafra Mafra
- : -
Farense Farense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Santa Clara Santa Clara
2 - 1
Arouca Arouca
MS
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
4 - 0
Famalicao Famalicao
23:30
Braga Braga
- : -
Estoril Estoril
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Valladolid B Valladolid B
3 - 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander
MS
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
1 - 2
Castellon Castellon
MS
Tudelano Tudelano
0 - 2
Real Union Real Union
MS
Algeciras Algeciras
1 - 3
Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno
MS
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
Badajoz Badajoz
MS
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
0 - 2
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
MS
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
0 - 0
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
MS
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3 - 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B
MS
Andorra Andorra
7 - 1
Linense Linense
MS
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
MS
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
MS
Cornella Cornella
0 - 0
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0 - 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
MS
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
0 - 2
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
DA
FCSB FCSB
1 - 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Khimki Khimki
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
2 - 0
Ufa Ufa
MS
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
MS
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
MS
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
0 - 3
Folgore Folgore
MS
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
3 - 0
Faetano Faetano
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Napredak Napredak
0 - 2
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
MS
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
2 - 0
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
MS
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zilina Zilina
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Bravo Bravo
- : -
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
19:00
Domzale Domzale
- : -
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Gorica Gorica
0 - 1
Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Manisa FK Manisa FK
2 - 1
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
MS
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
1 - 2
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
MS
Altınordu Altınordu
0 - 2
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
MS
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
1 - 3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
2 - 0
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
MS
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
3 - 1
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
MS
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
0 - 3
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
MS
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MS
Palestino Palestino
1 - 4
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
MS
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo
MS
La Serena La Serena
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
- 0
Ravshan Ravshan
-
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
- 0
FC Khatlon FC Khatlon
-
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
- 0
FK Khujand FK Khujand
-
Dushanbe 83 Dushanbe 83
- 0
Istaravshan Istaravshan
-
Kuktosh Kuktosh
- 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hang Yuen FC Hang Yuen FC
1 - 0
Flight Skywalkers Flight Skywalkers
MS
National Taiwan University National Taiwan University
0 - 9
Tainan City Tainan City
MS
Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
1 - 2
Taipower FC Taipower FC
MS
Taiwan CPC Taiwan CPC
2 - 3
Taipei Tatung Taipei Tatung
TFF 2. LİG
İPT
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
MS
Çorum FK Çorum FK
0 - 1
İnegölspor İnegölspor
MS
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 2
Somaspor Somaspor
MS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1 - 0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MS
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
2 - 2
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
MS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
3 - 4
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
MS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
MS
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
4 - 0
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1 - 1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
MS
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
2 - 1
Adıyaman FK Adıyaman FK
MS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
2 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
MS
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1 - 1
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
MS
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
2 - 1
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
MS
Sarıyer Sarıyer
2 - 0
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
MS
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
1 - 0
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
MS
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
3 - 0
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
0 - 2
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor
MS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3 - 2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
MS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
2 - 0
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
MS
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
2 - 2
Yomraspor Yomraspor
MS
Kuşadasıspor Kuşadasıspor
1 - 1
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
MS
Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1 - 0
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
MS
Bitexen Düzcespor Bitexen Düzcespor
1 - 0
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
MS
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
1 - 0
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
MS
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
6 - 1
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
MS
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
0 - 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
MS
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
4 - 0
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
MS
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
2 - 0
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
MS
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
1 - 1
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1 - 1
Formül Erbaaspor Formül Erbaaspor
MS
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 1
Altındağspor Altındağspor
MS
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
2 - 0
Hendekspor Hendekspor
MS
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
0 - 0
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
MS
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
2 - 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor
TUNUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Tabarka Tabarka
0 - 1
Stade Gabésien Stade Gabésien
MS
El Gawafel Gafsa El Gawafel Gafsa
1 - 1
CS Korba CS Korba
MS
CO Medenine CO Medenine
0 - 0
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
MS
Oued Ellil Oued Ellil
0 - 0
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1 - 0
Inhulets Inhulets
MS
Olexandria Olexandria
3 - 0
Minai Minai
MS
Desna Desna
3 - 3
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
1 - 1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
3 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
MS
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Aragua FC Aragua FC
60'
Caracas Caracas
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Ionikos Ionikos
3 - 2
PAOK PAOK
MS
Aris Aris
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
MS
AEK AEK
1 - 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Larisa Larisa
1 - 1
Veria Veria
MS
Trikala Trikala
2 - 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
MS
Almopos Aridea Almopos Aridea
1 - 0
Thesprotos Thesprotos
MS
PAE Chania PAE Chania
3 - 0
Kifisia Kifisia
15:45
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
- : -
Kalamata Kalamata
MS
Olympiakos II Olympiakos II
2 - 1
Panserraikos Panserraikos
MS
Zakynthos APS Zakynthos APS
0 - 3
Episkopi Episkopi
MS
PAOK II PAOK II
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa
MS
Niki Volos Niki Volos
0 - 1
Xanthi Xanthi
MS
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
1 - 1
Rodos AS Rodos AS
MS
Kalithea Kalithea
0 - 1
Levadiakos Levadiakos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 15 20 39
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 15 -3 24
6 Galatasaray 15 2 23
7 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
9 Beşiktaş 15 0 21
10 Adana Demirspor 15 0 20
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 15 6 19
12 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
13 Altay 15 -3 18
14 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 15 -8 11
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4